Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eight O'Clock Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Roast The Original Decaf Coffee 12 - 0.33 oz K-Cup Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

decaffeinated arabica coffee

Check Eight O'Clock Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Roast The Original Decaf Coffee 12 - 0.33 oz K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Roast The Original Decaf Coffee 12 - 0.33 oz K-Cup Pods is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Eight O'Clock Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Roast The Original Decaf Coffee 12 - 0.33 oz K-Cup Pods | Spoonful