Is Eight O'Clock Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack, 32 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O'Clock Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack, 32 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack, 32 Pack is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast