Is Eight O'Clock Coffee, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O'Clock Coffee, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock Coffee, Medium Roast, The Original, K-Cup Pods, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go