Is Eight O'Clock Coffee The Original Decaf Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee.
Check Eight O'Clock Coffee The Original Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eight O'Clock Coffee The Original Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


