Is Eight O'Clock The Original Decaf Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated 100%, Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O'Clock The Original Decaf Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock The Original Decaf Whole Bean Coffee, 24 oz Bag is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
Drinking