Is Eight O'Clock The Original Ground Coffee, 24 oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check Eight O'Clock The Original Ground Coffee, 24 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock The Original Ground Coffee, 24 oz Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast