Is Eight O'Clock The Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee - Decaf - 12oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Eight O'Clock The Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee - Decaf - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eight O'Clock The Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee - Decaf - 12oz is available at 8 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee