Is Eillien's Jordan Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2 Percent Of Titanium Dioxide Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Modified Starch, Confectioner's Glaze (with Beeswax And Carnauba Wax). Contains: Almonds.

Check Eillien's Jordan Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping