Is Einstein Bros Bagels Avocado Toast Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, DRIED TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Einstein Bros Bagels Avocado Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Einstein Bros Bagels Avocado Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Plain Bagels
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


