Is Eiwa Marshmallow Strawberry Hello Kitty, 3.1 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maltose, Water, Sorbitol Solution, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Freeze Dried Strawberry Powder, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Color (Beet Powder), Vitamin C, Artificial Flavor.
Check Eiwa Marshmallow Strawberry Hello Kitty, 3.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eiwa Marshmallow Strawberry Hello Kitty, 3.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Eiwa Marshmallow Strawberry Hello Kitty, 3.1 oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonMeijerSafeway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


