Is EkoCups, Artisan Organic Guatemalan Coffee in Recyclable Single Serve Cups, 40 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans And Artificial Flavors

Check EkoCups, Artisan Organic Guatemalan Coffee in Recyclable Single Serve Cups, 40 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EkoCups, Artisan Organic Guatemalan Coffee in Recyclable Single Serve Cups, 40 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go