Is Ekologisk Sylt Lingon Lingonberry Jam Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lingonberries* (45%) (Vaccinium vitis-idaea), sugar*, water, gelling agent (E440), acidity regulator (E330). *Organic.
Check Ekologisk Sylt Lingon Lingonberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ekologisk Sylt Lingon Lingonberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


