Is Ekone Smoked Mussels Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mussels, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke (Citric Acid used as a flavor enhancement only).

Check Ekone Smoked Mussels Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ekone Smoked Mussels Original is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep