Is Ekorrens Ekologiska Mandel & Havssalt 85 G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chopped Almonds, Cocoa Paste, Sea Salti Emulsifier, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, May Contain Traces Of Other Organi Nuts, Gluten Free, Organic Ingredient, Cocoa, Sugar, Vanilla: Traded In Compliance Wilh Fairtrade Standards, Total 60, K Visit Www,info,fairtrade,net
Check Ekorrens Ekologiska Mandel & Havssalt 85 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ekorrens Ekologiska Mandel & Havssalt 85 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


