Is EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE 1), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EL BUBBLE, BUBBLE GUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


