Is el campo Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Why it's not pescatarian

  • a fresh goat cheese lo0702309 16:32 10-12degc 12

a fresh goat cheese lo0702309 16:32 10-12degc 12

Dietitian note

This ingredient comes from animals.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

valle central auvignon blan e vin frais et rond, aux notes de fleurs blancher d'anana révèle des arômes d'agrumes en boudh il accompagnera un carpaccio de saumon, des uilles saint-jacques, ou un fromage de chèvre f is round vine, fresh, with its notes of white flower and pineapple reveals citrus aromas on the palate t will be the perfect accompaniement of a salmon carpaccio, scallops or a fresh goat cheese lo0702309 16:32 10-12°c 12,98nol, importe et embouteille par/imported and bottled by gcf à/atf6720 3 263280 104067,quot, lfite/sisaltaa sulfwitea c ah bevat s contient chili ( product of chile mduit

Check el campo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking