Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Cejas Strawberry Chamoy, Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI POWDER BLEND, CITRIC ACID, SALT NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAMARIND PULP, LEMON AND LIME OILS AND SUGAR

Check El Cejas Strawberry Chamoy, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySourSweetTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? El Cejas Strawberry Chamoy, Strawberry | Spoonful