Is El Chavito Mazapan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts And Artificial Flavors.
Check El Chavito Mazapan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Chavito Mazapan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


