Is El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Chavo, Bolis, Ice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


