Is El Club Mexicano Paletas Enchiladas Mix Lollipops With Chili, Paletas Enchiladas Mix With Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, GUAJILLO CHILI, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLOR (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5).

Check El Club Mexicano Paletas Enchiladas Mix Lollipops With Chili, Paletas Enchiladas Mix With Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go