Is EL COMAL, PIN WHEELS CHICHARRON DE HARINA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN OIL, CORN STARCH, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FOOD COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6)

Check EL COMAL, PIN WHEELS CHICHARRON DE HARINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping