Is EL COMPI, VANILLA FLAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, EGG, VANILLA, SUGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)
Check EL COMPI, VANILLA FLAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL COMPI, VANILLA FLAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


