Is El Criollo Golden Soft Dry Vinegar, 25.4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Vinegar Made From Grain And Reduced With Water 2% (25 Grain), Acidity, Salt, Sugar, Concentrated Natural And Artificial Golden Wine, Sodium Benzoate And Caramel Color Added
Check El Criollo Golden Soft Dry Vinegar, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Criollo Golden Soft Dry Vinegar, 25.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
El Criollo Golden Soft Dry Vinegar, 25.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing


