Is El Cultivador Aceitunas Verdes Con Hueso Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aceitunas Con Hueso (variedad: Manzanilla Fina), Agua, Sal, Potenciador Del Sabor (glutamato De Monosodio), Acidulantes (ácido Láctico, ácido Cítrico), Antioxidante (ácido Ascórbico).

Check El Cultivador Aceitunas Verdes Con Hueso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping