Is EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MANGO MUSTARD, MEDIUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, MANGO PUREE AND SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), TURMERIC AND PECTIN.

Check EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MANGO MUSTARD, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep