Is EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES AND SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES) AND PECTIN.

Check EL DIABLO, HOT & SPICY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep