Is El Diablo Premium Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground white corn, avocado oil, water, slaked lime, sea salt, chili seasoning (cayenne, habanero, paprika, onion, garlic, cilantro, lime, annatto, white vinegar, sugar, nutritional yeast)
Check El Diablo Premium Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Diablo Premium Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


