Is El Diablo Premium Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone ground white corn, avocado oil, water, slaked lime, sea salt, chili seasoning (cayenne, habanero, paprika, onion, garlic, cilantro, lime, annatto, white vinegar, sugar, nutritional yeast)

Check El Diablo Premium Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.