Is EL DIABLO, ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEDIUM HOT & SPICY MUSTARD, CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, CHIPOTLE PUREE AND SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), TURMERIC AND PECTIN.
Check EL DIABLO, ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEDIUM HOT & SPICY MUSTARD, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL DIABLO, ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEDIUM HOT & SPICY MUSTARD, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


