Is El Encanto Bueno Red Chile, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chile Pods.

Check El Encanto Bueno Red Chile, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Encanto Bueno Red Chile, 14 oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking