Is El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Jalapeño, garlic, salt.
Check El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Where to buy
El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


