Is El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Jalapeño, garlic, salt.

Check El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Gallo Homestyle Red Salsa (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep