Is El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Paprika, Sugar, Garlic Pepper, Black Pepper, Salt., Thyme, Oregano, Cayenne Pepper.

Check El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Gaucho Seasoning, Diablo Spice is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping