Is El Guapo Camaron Molida Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SULFITES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40).
Check El Guapo Camaron Molida against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Camaron Molida in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich


