Is El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SULFITES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR OR (RED #40).
Check El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSnacking


