Is El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SULFITES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR OR (RED #40).

Check El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Guapo Camaron Molido Dried Ground Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSnacking