Is El Guapo Cane Sugar Piloncillo - 2 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar
Check El Guapo Cane Sugar Piloncillo - 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Cane Sugar Piloncillo - 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
El Guapo Cane Sugar Piloncillo - 2 Count is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


