Is El Guapo Chile California Molida Chili Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Chili and Silicon Dioxide (Added to Make Free Flowing).
Check El Guapo Chile California Molida Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Chile California Molida Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Guapo Chile California Molida Chili Powder is available at 3 retailers
RalphsSafewayTarget
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


