Is El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper and Silicon Dioxide (Added to Make Free Flowing).

Check El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Guapo Ground Cayenne Chili Pepper (Chile Cayenne Molido), 1.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing