Is EL GUAPO, JORDAN ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (WITH BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX).

Check EL GUAPO, JORDAN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go