Is El Guapo Medium Pasta, Medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS FUMARATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID.

Check El Guapo Medium Pasta, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep