Is EL GUAPO, PALETA ELOTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, CHILE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check EL GUAPO, PALETA ELOTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go