Is El Guapo Paprika - 1 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing)
Check El Guapo Paprika - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Guapo Paprika - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Guapo Paprika - 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


