Is EL GUAPO, PICA LIMON AMARILLO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL DEHYDRATED LEMON JUICE (1% LEMON JUICE), CALCIUM STEARATE (FLOW AGENT) SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check EL GUAPO, PICA LIMON AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL GUAPO, PICA LIMON AMARILLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishingSalad


