Is El Guapo Whole Arbol Chili Pods (Chile De Arbol Entero), 2 oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arbol Chile Pods

Check El Guapo Whole Arbol Chili Pods (Chile De Arbol Entero), 2 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Guapo Whole Arbol Chili Pods (Chile De Arbol Entero), 2 oz Bag is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep