Is El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 2 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero)

Check El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 2 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 2 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pod, Whole

Flavor
FruitySavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup