Is El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero)

Check El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Guapo Whole New Mexico Chili Pods (Chile Nuevo Mexico Entero), 2.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep