Is El Latino Chorizo Argentino Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Lime Oil), Wine Vinegar, Oleo Resin Paprika, Spice, Lime Oil, Sodium Nitrite.

Check El Latino Chorizo Argentino against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking