Is El Latino Cream, Central American Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Tripoly Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carageenan, Mono & Diglycerides And Potassium Chloride.

Check El Latino Cream, Central American against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep