Is El Latino Crema Salvadorena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Non Fat Milk Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Gelatin, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Cultures, & Annatto (For Color).

Check El Latino Crema Salvadorena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDipping